Группа A
Группа B

Баскетбол. Единая Лига ВТБ 2013/14

Матчи

24 фев 2014

Нептунас — Красный Октябрь

73
81

23 фев 2014

Литовус Ритас — Донецк

85
75

Локомотив-Кубань — Спартак

76
63

Нижний Новгород — Нимбурк

95
73

ЦСКА — Триумф

74
71

22 фев 2014

Астана 99:82 Цмоки

Красные Крылья 91:84 ВЕФ

Уникс 77:60 Калев

19 фев 2014

Донецк 92:71 Енисей

16 фев 2014

ВЕФ 78:89 Триумф

Литовус Ритас 104:86 Нимбурк

Спартак 83:68 Нижний Новгород

Туров 103:95 Калев

Уникс 91:63 Локомотив-Кубань

Цмоки 98:102 Азовмаш

14 фев 2014

Нептунас 94:86 Красные Крылья

08 фев 2014

Астана 69:91 Химки

04 фев 2014

Красные Крылья 83:78 Красный Октябрь

03 фев 2014

Литовус Ритас 83:84 Спартак

Нижний Новгород 62:67 Уникс

Химки 75:57 ВЕФ

02 фев 2014

Астана 95:80 Азовмаш

Донецк 67:86 Туров

Нимбурк 79:81 Енисей

Триумф 83:70 Нептунас

ЦСКА 89:68 Цмоки

26 янв 2014

Астана 106:86 Красный Октябрь

Химки 90:87 ЦСКА

19 янв 2014

Донецк 79:76 Калев

Енисей 89:87 Спартак

Локомотив-Кубань 67:70 Нижний Новгород

Нептунас 74:92 Химки

Туров 103:94 Нимбурк

Цмоки 68:75 ВЕФ

ЦСКА 75:40 Азовмаш

18 янв 2014

Красные Крылья 66:77 Астана

Красный Октябрь 83:86 Триумф

Уникс 82:62 Литовус Ритас

13 янв 2014

Литовус Ритас 81:84 Локомотив-Кубань

12 янв 2014

Астана 69:88 ЦСКА

ВЕФ 73:71 Азовмаш

Нептунас 75:72 Цмоки

Нижний Новгород 99:49 Калев

Нимбурк 97:84 Донецк

Спартак 76:51 Туров

Химки 99:78 Красный Октябрь

11 янв 2014

Енисей 88:90 Уникс

09 янв 2014

Триумф 80:62 Красные Крылья

06 янв 2014

Локомотив-Кубань 86:109 Енисей

05 янв 2014

Азовмаш 85:74 Нептунас

ВЕФ 84:88 ЦСКА

Красные Крылья 58:91 Химки

Литовус Ритас 82:71 Нижний Новгород

Нимбурк 97:81 Калев

Спартак 65:91 Донецк

Триумф 82:81 Астана

Туров 74:88 Уникс

30 дек 2013

ЦСКА 90:77 Нептунас

22 дек 2013

Спартак 74:82 Енисей

Химки 84:72 Триумф

16 дек 2013

Туров 65:73 Локомотив-Кубань

15 дек 2013

Астана 89:81 ВЕФ

Енисей 85:78 Нижний Новгород

Калев 68:76 Литовус Ритас

Красный Октябрь 86:76 Азовмаш

Спартак 72:67 Нимбурк

Уникс 85:69 Донецк

ЦСКА 87:92 Химки

14 дек 2013

Цмоки 66:74 Красные Крылья

08 дек 2013

Донецк 86:76 Локомотив-Кубань

Нижний Новгород 88:72 Туров

Нимбурк 88:94 Уникс

Спартак 79:64 Калев

ЦСКА 101:87 Красный Октябрь

07 дек 2013

Красные Крылья 79:76 Азовмаш

Триумф 80:71 Цмоки

Химки 96:75 Астана

01 дек 2013

Астана 82:84 Нептунас

Донецк 75:83 Нижний Новгород

Калев 91:99 Енисей

Красные Крылья 50:67 ЦСКА

Локомотив-Кубань 85:72 Нимбурк

Туров 62:74 Литовус Ритас

Уникс 83:49 Спартак

Цмоки 62:73 Химки

30 ноя 2013

ВЕФ 90:73 Красный Октябрь

28 ноя 2013

Азовмаш 77:88 Триумф

24 ноя 2013

Енисей 77:83 Литовус Ритас

Калев 60:57 Уникс

Триумф 59:69 ЦСКА

23 ноя 2013

ВЕФ 74:59 Нептунас

18 ноя 2013

Туров 98:74 Енисей

17 ноя 2013

Донецк 68:89 Литовус Ритас

Красный Октябрь 96:95 Нептунас

Нимбурк 70:85 Нижний Новгород

Спартак 54:64 Локомотив-Кубань

Цмоки 82:68 Астана

16 ноя 2013

ВЕФ 80:77 Красные Крылья

Химки 85:57 Азовмаш

11 ноя 2013

Енисей 84:92 Донецк

10 ноя 2013

Красный Октябрь 103:88 Астана

Локомотив-Кубань 53:66 Уникс

Нимбурк 61:76 Литовус Ритас

09 ноя 2013

Азовмаш 67:74 Цмоки

Красные Крылья 79:72 Нептунас

Нижний Новгород 73:67 Спартак

Триумф 73:72 ВЕФ

03 ноя 2013

Азовмаш 80:79 Астана

ВЕФ 71:90 Химки

Енисей 80:79 Нимбурк

Спартак 84:72 Литовус Ритас

Туров 104:108 Донецк

Уникс 76:68 Нижний Новгород

Цмоки 62:66 ЦСКА

02 ноя 2013

Красный Октябрь 74:83 Красные Крылья

Нептунас 87:82 Триумф

27 окт 2013

Азовмаш 69:83 ЦСКА

Астана 98:95 Красные Крылья

Калев 86:80 Донецк

Литовус Ритас 62:75 Уникс

Нижний Новгород 73:84 Локомотив-Кубань

Нимбурк 77:73 Туров

Триумф 88:80 Красный Октябрь

Химки 73:56 Нептунас

22 окт 2013

Красные Крылья 83:70 Триумф

20 окт 2013

Азовмаш 60:67 ВЕФ

Донецк 80:74 Нимбурк

Калев 84:92 Нижний Новгород

Красный Октябрь 80:96 Химки

Локомотив-Кубань 51:66 Литовус Ритас

Туров 77:65 Спартак

Цмоки 91:90 Нептунас

ЦСКА 72:54 Астана

19 окт 2013

Уникс 86:77 Енисей

14 окт 2013

Астана 95:76 Триумф

Цмоки 112:113 Красный Октябрь

13 окт 2013

Донецк 83:65 Спартак

Нептунас 86:96 Азовмаш

Нижний Новгород 66:70 Литовус Ритас

Уникс 72:62 Туров

ЦСКА 80:63 ВЕФ

12 окт 2013

Химки 66:62 Красные Крылья

10 окт 2013

Калев 78:82 Нимбурк

09 окт 2013

Енисей 87:93 Локомотив-Кубань

08 окт 2013

ВЕФ 83:89 Цмоки

05 окт 2013

Локомотив-Кубань 88:74 Калев