Группа A
Группа B
Группа C
Группа D
Группа E
Группа F

Баскетбол. Евролига 2013/14

Матчи

06 мар 2014

БарселонаФенербахче

ЖальгирисЦСКА

ПартизанБавария

28 фев 2014

БаварияЖальгирис

РеалПартизан

ФенербахчеОлимпиакос

ЦСКАЛокомотив-Кубань

27 фев 2014

EA7Панатинаикос

Анадолу ЭфесБарселона

Каха ЛаборалУникаха

МаккабиГалатасарай

21 фев 2014

Анадолу Эфес — Фенербахче

63
71

Бавария — Локомотив-Кубань

82
79

Реал — Жальгирис

108
72

ЦСКА — Маккаби

100
65

20 фев 2014

EA7 — Уникаха

70
59

Каха Лаборал 68:80 Барселона

Панатинаикос 66:62 Олимпиакос

Партизан 70:78 Галатасарай

14 фев 2014

Барселона 80:70 EA7

Галатасарай 71:74 ЦСКА

13 фев 2014

Жальгирис 89:77 Партизан

Локомотив-Кубань 74:78 Реал

Маккаби 66:64 Бавария

Олимпиакос 78:60 Анадолу Эфес

Уникаха 87:71 Панатинаикос

Фенербахче 98:64 Каха Лаборал

31 янв 2014

Галатасарай 90:83 Жальгирис

Каха Лаборал 66:72 Анадолу Эфес

Панатинаикос 56:63 Барселона

Партизан 81:87 Локомотив-Кубань

30 янв 2014

EA7 90:85 Фенербахче

Бавария 61:86 ЦСКА

Олимпиакос 73:55 Уникаха

Реал 74:68 Маккаби

24 янв 2014

Анадолу Эфес 61:60 EA7

Каха Лаборал 70:89 Олимпиакос

Локомотив-Кубань 80:75 Жальгирис

23 янв 2014

Бавария 66:72 Галатасарай

Барселона 83:79 Уникаха

Маккаби 88:67 Партизан

Фенербахче 77:72 Панатинаикос

ЦСКА 85:71 Реал

17 янв 2014

EA7 83:76 Каха Лаборал

Панатинаикос 78:64 Анадолу Эфес

Партизан 73:72 ЦСКА

Уникаха 89:75 Фенербахче

16 янв 2014

Галатасарай 62:63 Локомотив-Кубань

Жальгирис 78:87 Маккаби

Олимпиакос 72:81 Барселона

15 янв 2014

Реал 111:87 Бавария

10 янв 2014

Анадолу Эфес 72:74 Уникаха

Каха Лаборал 64:72 Панатинаикос

Реал 89:84 Галатасарай

ЦСКА 77:62 Жальгирис

09 янв 2014

EA7 81:51 Олимпиакос

Бавария 71:65 Партизан

Маккаби 85:75 Локомотив-Кубань

Фенербахче 73:76 Барселона

03 янв 2014

Жальгирис 66:84 Бавария

Локомотив-Кубань 77:84 ЦСКА

Олимпиакос 95:82 Фенербахче

02 янв 2014

Барселона 84:65 Анадолу Эфес

Галатасарай 84:90 Маккаби

Панатинаикос 73:57 EA7

Партизан 64:80 Реал

Уникаха 79:93 Каха Лаборал

20 дек 2013

Бавария 88:68 Галатасарай

Каха Лаборал 84:71 Локомотив-Кубань

Литовус Ритас 75:99 Червена Звезда

Страсбур 76:67 EA7

19 дек 2013

Анадолу Эфес 61:86 Реал

Барселона 96:77 Будивельник

Брозе 80:84 Жальгирис

Зелёна-Гура 80:91 Олимпиакос

Нантер 76:95 Фенербахче

Панатинаикос 55:68 Маккаби

Партизан 62:73 ЦСКА

Сиена 62:64 Уникаха

13 дек 2013

Червена ЗвездаКаха Лаборал

EA7 74:73 Брозе

Будивельник 97:87 Нантер

Галатасарай 76:57 Зелёна-Гура

Локомотив-Кубань 63:82 Панатинаикос

Реал 79:66 Страсбур

12 дек 2013

Жальгирис 65:63 Анадолу Эфес

Маккаби 78:71 Литовус Ритас

Олимпиакос 78:73 Сиена

Уникаха 77:72 Бавария

Фенербахче 77:79 Партизан

ЦСКА 79:65 Барселона

Червена Звезда 81:65 Каха Лаборал

06 дек 2013

Анадолу Эфес 78:89 Брозе

Каха Лаборал 79:63 Литовус Ритас

Нантер 78:82 Барселона

Панатинаикос 69:63 Червена Звезда

ЦСКА 74:78 Фенербахче

05 дек 2013

EA7 71:78 Реал

Бавария 103:105 Олимпиакос

Галатасарай 78:70 Уникаха

Маккаби 75:73 Локомотив-Кубань

Партизан 76:61 Будивельник

Сиена 60:59 Зелёна-Гура

Страсбур 77:76 Жальгирис

29 ноя 2013

НантерПартизан

Анадолу Эфес 88:65 Страсбур

Барселона 94:81 Фенербахче

Будивельник 74:82 ЦСКА

Жальгирис 73:71 EA7

Каха Лаборал 79:77 Панатинаикос

Сиена 71:62 Бавария

28 ноя 2013

Брозе 69:89 Реал

Зелёна-Гура 67:84 Уникаха

Литовус Ритас 53:84 Локомотив-Кубань

Нантер 62:61 Партизан

Олимпиакос 72:54 Галатасарай

Червена Звезда 76:78 Маккаби

22 ноя 2013

EA7 77:73 Анадолу Эфес

Локомотив-Кубань 79:72 Червена Звезда

Реал 95:67 Жальгирис

Страсбур 83:72 Брозе

Уникаха 74:82 Олимпиакос

Фенербахче 84:68 Будивельник

21 ноя 2013

Бавария 71:78 Зелёна-Гура

Галатасарай 54:52 Сиена

Маккаби 65:70 Каха Лаборал

Панатинаикос 80:72 Литовус Ритас

Партизан 64:82 Барселона

ЦСКА 72:60 Нантер

15 ноя 2013

EA7 83:72 Страсбур

Галатасарай 84:74 Бавария

Олимпиакос 79:77 Зелёна-Гура

ЦСКА 88:46 Партизан

Червена Звезда 88:77 Литовус Ритас

14 ноя 2013

РеалАнадолу Эфес

Будивельник 74:84 Барселона

Жальгирис 91:81 Брозе

Локомотив-Кубань 85:84 Каха Лаборал

Маккаби 75:68 Панатинаикос

Уникаха 73:75 Сиена

Фенербахче 83:66 Нантер

13 ноя 2013

Реал 103:57 Анадолу Эфес

08 ноя 2013

Бавария 82:68 Уникаха

Барселона 79:70 ЦСКА

Зелёна-Гура 75:78 Галатасарай

Нантер 80:61 Будивельник

Партизан 78:88 Фенербахче

Сиена 62:70 Олимпиакос

07 ноя 2013

Анадолу Эфес 72:61 Жальгирис

Брозе 62:76 EA7

Каха Лаборал 63:73 Червена Звезда

Литовус Ритас 74:76 Маккаби

Панатинаикос 69:72 Локомотив-Кубань

Страсбур 66:85 Реал

01 ноя 2013

Брозе 88:86 Анадолу Эфес

Зелёна-Гура 73:65 Сиена

Локомотив-Кубань 58:73 Маккаби

Реал 93:74 EA7

Червена Звезда 86:90 Панатинаикос

31 окт 2013

Литовус РитасКаха Лаборал

Барселона 67:71 Нантер

Будивельник 74:69 Партизан

Жальгирис 88:64 Страсбур

Олимпиакос 88:83 Бавария

Уникаха 84:57 Галатасарай

Фенербахче 86:60 ЦСКА

30 окт 2013

Литовус Ритас 64:85 Каха Лаборал

25 окт 2013

Бавария 89:79 Сиена

Панатинаикос 95:74 Каха Лаборал

Партизан 73:43 Нантер

Страсбур 66:76 Анадолу Эфес

Уникаха 101:68 Зелёна-Гура

Фенербахче 75:70 Барселона

ЦСКА 72:67 Будивельник

24 окт 2013

EA7 82:75 Жальгирис

Галатасарай 67:78 Олимпиакос

Локомотив-Кубань 68:53 Литовус Ритас

Маккаби 96:82 Червена Звезда

Реал 98:58 Брозе

18 окт 2013

Жальгирис 63:83 Реал

Зелёна-Гура 73:94 Бавария

Олимпиакос 69:61 Уникаха

17 окт 2013

Анадолу Эфес 87:67 EA7

Барселона 67:60 Партизан

Будивельник 84:102 Фенербахче

Каха Лаборал 84:80 Маккаби

Литовус Ритас 84:83 Панатинаикос

Нантер 59:62 ЦСКА

Червена Звезда 84:87 Локомотив-Кубань

16 окт 2013

Брозе 84:70 Страсбур

Сиена 75:84 Галатасарай